LPT Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
251 Glenlock Rd, Sweetwater, TN 37874
1/37

$412,000

$410,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

251 Glenlock Rd, Sweetwater, TN 37874

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

227 Long Meadow LN, Madisonville, TN 37354
1/42

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

227 Long Meadow LN, Madisonville, TN 37354

Listed by Porch Light Realty, LLC

118 Redbud DR, Sweetwater, TN 37874
1/41

$230,000

$219,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

118 Redbud DR, Sweetwater, TN 37874

Listed by Porch Light Realty, LLC

146 Main Hollow Rd, Philadelphia, TN 37846
1/18

$185,000

$185,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

146 Main Hollow Rd, Philadelphia, TN 37846

Listed by Kennedy Real Estate & Auction

514 Kilgore St, Athens, TN 37303
1/2

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%
0.51 Acres

514 Kilgore St, Athens, TN 37303

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS - SEM Associates

812 Pinebrooke DR, Maryville, TN 37801
1/33

$518,000

$525,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

812 Pinebrooke DR, Maryville, TN 37801

Listed by The Price Agency, Realty Executives

1209 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764
1/53

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,875 SqFt

1209 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764

Listed by EXIT Realty of the Smokies

3772 Chilly Springs Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
1/56

$489,900

$489,000

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,679 SqFt

3772 Chilly Springs Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by The Price Agency, Realty Executives

142 Mcnerling LN, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
1/17

$235,000

$239,900

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

142 Mcnerling LN, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

Listed by Appalachian Roots Realty

418 Fleeta Williams WAY, Sevierville, TN 37862
1/39

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

418 Fleeta Williams WAY, Sevierville, TN 37862

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1848 Russell St St, Morristown, TN 37813
1/50

$300,000

$314,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

1848 Russell St St, Morristown, TN 37813

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

1292 Columbia Hill Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
1/52

$440,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt

1292 Columbia Hill Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2005 Street Place Loop, Monterey, TN 38574
1/10

$532,000

$532,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

2005 Street Place Loop, Monterey, TN 38574

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2671 Switchback Way, Cosby, TN 37722
1/25

$819,000

$819,900

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

2671 Switchback Way, Cosby, TN 37722

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1478 Howell River Road Rd, Rutledge, TN 37861
1/16

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

1478 Howell River Road Rd, Rutledge, TN 37861

Listed by United Real Estate Solutions

8528 Richland Colony Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
1/49

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

8528 Richland Colony Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

96 Belle Arden DR, Greeneville, TN 37745
1/60

$850,000

$879,000

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths4,388 SqFt

96 Belle Arden DR, Greeneville, TN 37745

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

LOT 29 Crest Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
1/3

$63,500

$70,000

9.3%
4.8 Acres

LOT 29 Crest Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

124 Beard LN, Kingston, TN 37763
1/57

$615,000

$615,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

124 Beard LN, Kingston, TN 37763

Listed by Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

1919 Mountain WAY, Sevierville, TN 37862
1/37

$530,000

$499,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1919 Mountain WAY, Sevierville, TN 37862

Listed by Keller Williams

1606 Sunrise DR, Maryville, TN 37803
1/42

$422,000

$380,000

11.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt

1606 Sunrise DR, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

252 Brunner Rd, Sweetwater, TN 37874
1/55
3D

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

252 Brunner Rd, Sweetwater, TN 37874

Listed by Silver Key Realty

715 Robin DR, New Tazewell, TN 37825
1/50

$248,000

$245,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

715 Robin DR, New Tazewell, TN 37825

Listed by Mountain Realty

10417 Almanac LN, Knoxville, TN 37932
1/55

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

10417 Almanac LN, Knoxville, TN 37932

Listed by Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Blogs
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Local Business Owners!
LPT (877) 366-2213
Angela Presley

+1(865) 333-0616 angela.presley@lptrealty.com

9041 Executive Park Dr. Ste 250 Knoxville, TN 37923

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Blogs
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Local Business Owners!
LPT (877) 366-2213
Angela Presley

+1(865) 333-0616 angela.presley@lptrealty.com

9041 Executive Park Dr. Ste 250 Knoxville, TN 37923

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.