TN Loudon
Coyatee Circle
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Coyatee Circle, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
201 Coyatee CV, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths5,116 SqFt
$ 2,950,000 $ 2,850,000 3.5%
Listed by Lakefront Living, On the Lake
133 Coyatee CIR, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,375,000 1.8%
Listed by INNOVATE Real Estate
202 Coyatee CV, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths5,300 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,100,000
Listed by ReMax Excels
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
30
30 in 2020
Density
456.1
per square mile
Households
15
2% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
10% Associate
38% Bachelor
18% Graduate
12% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION