TN Loudon
Lakeview Heights
Average Sales Price
$257,450Total Listings
2Welcome to Lakeview Heights, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
327 River Bend DR, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 359,900 1.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Associates
421 River Bend DR, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 150,000 13.3%
Listed by EXIT TLC Realty
321 River Bend DR, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt
$ 389,100 $ 410,000 5.1%
Listed by Capstone Realty Group
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1981 1981
Lot Size 19,384 Sqft 19,384 Sqft
Population
56
56 in 2020
Density
455
per square mile
Households
22
31% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
2% Associate
15% Bachelor
5% Graduate
32% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION