TN Loudon
Mialaquo Point
Average Sales Price
$650,829Total Listings
17Welcome to Mialaquo Point, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
405 Elohi PL, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by South Oak Realty
285 Odali TRCE, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt
$ 628,000 $ 628,000
Listed by Smoky Mountain Realty
130 Nuhya WAY, Loudon, TN 37774
Vacant Land
0.48 Acres
$ 52,000 $ 60,000 13.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Associates
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.29 3
Bedrooms 3.33 3
Year Built 2021 2025
Lot Size 14,349 Sqft 14,374 Sqft
Population
118
118 in 2020
Density
237.3
per square mile
Households
61
4% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
39% Bachelor
17% Graduate
15% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION