TN Loudon
Toqua Coves
Average Sales Price
$548,023Total Listings
17Welcome to Toqua Coves, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
126 Elokwa WAY, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,423 SqFt
$ 624,900 $ 624,900
Listed by Tellico Realty, Inc.
178 Elokwa WAY, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 735,000 1.4%
Listed by Coach Realty, LLC
183 Amohi WAY, Loudon, TN 37774
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by BHHS Lakeside Realty
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3.25 3
Year Built 2015 2020
Lot Size 13,580 Sqft 12,632 Sqft
Population
69
69 in 2020
Density
210.3
per square mile
Households
34
7% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
37% Bachelor
15% Graduate
18% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION