TN Vonore
Lovin Farm
Average Sales Price
$297,000Total Listings
1Welcome to Lovin Farm, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
526 Lovin Farm Road, Vonore, TN 37885
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 336,000 $ 349,900 4.0%
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS® - Athens
340 Lovin Farm Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 269,900 5.5%
Listed by Edmonds Realty Group, LLC
129 Lovin Farm Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Keller Williams
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 3
Bedrooms 4 4
Year Built 1994 1994
Lot Size 22,215 Sqft 22,215 Sqft
Population
11
11 in 2020
Density
112.3
per square mile
Households
4
26% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
4% Associate
8% Bachelor
12% Graduate
29% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION