TN Vonore
The Ridges at Tellico Lake
Average Sales Price
$614,680Total Listings
5Welcome to The Ridges at Tellico Lake, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
312 Overlook WAY, Vonore, TN 37885
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,786 SqFt
$ 937,500 $ 975,000 3.8%
Listed by Allen Realty
619 Wilderness DR, Vonore, TN 37885
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,203 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,361,000 4.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Associates
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.6 0
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 2016 2015
Lot Size 259,617 Sqft 165,528 Sqft
Population
76
76 in 2020
Density
110.6
per square mile
Households
31
26% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
4% Associate
7% Bachelor
12% Graduate
29% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION