Unicoi Lakes
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Unicoi Lakes, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
514 Unicoi Lakes Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 385,000 22.1%
Listed by Tellico Mountain Realty, LLC
465 Unicoi Lakes Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths954 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 237,500 15.8%
Listed by Starr Mountain Realty, LLC
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
4
4 in 2020
Density
11.4
per square mile
Households
2
29% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
7% Bachelor
1% Graduate
46% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION