TN Sweetwater
Indian Hills
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Indian Hills, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
120 Over Hill DR, Sweetwater, TN 37874
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt
$ 228,000 $ 228,000
Listed by Silver Key Realty
304 Over Hill DR, Sweetwater, TN 37874
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 242,000 $ 248,000 2.4%
Listed by Silver Key Realty
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
31
31 in 2020
Density
210.5
per square mile
Households
12
33% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
2% Bachelor
2% Graduate
51% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION